Calendars January 2019

All races
Show:


  Baal, Cyclo-cross
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Sven Nys
CJ Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Sven Nys
CU Race BEL
  1º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
NE Race USA
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
CJ Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
NE Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
NE Race LUX

  2º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CDM

  3º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) CN LTU

  1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  1º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  1º stage Berrechid
FRMC
NE Race MAR
  2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Ilford
East London Velo Winter Series
NE Race GBR
  Israel Season Opener NE Race ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
NE Race URU
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  2º stage Berrechid
FRMC
NE MAR
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross
Universities Cyclocross
C2 Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F)
Universities Cyclocross
C2 Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Universities Cyclocross
CJ Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, U23
Universities Cyclocross
CU Race BEL
  3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Hong Kong, Criterium
Hong Kong Criterium Series 3
NE Race HKG
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross (F)
Val d'llle Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
CJ Race FRA
  Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
NE Race MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  3º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  3º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
NE Race COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia CN AUS
  Rotterdam, Six Days 2 NED

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR

  Bremen, Six Days C1 GER
  1º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS

  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  Riad
Riyad Cycling Club January Race
NE Race KSA
  1º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU