Calendars January 2019

All races
Show:


  Baal, Cyclo-cross
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Sven Nys
CJ Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Sven Nys
CU Race BEL
  1º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
NE Race USA
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
CJ Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
C2 Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
NE Race LUX

  2º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CDM

  3º stage Bay Cycling Classic NE AUS
  Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) CN LTU

  1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  1º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  1º stage Berrechid
FRMC
NE Race MAR
  2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Gullegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Ilford
East London Velo Winter Series
NE Race GBR
  Israel Season Opener NE Race ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Groenendaal
NE Race NED
  Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
NE Race URU
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  's-Heerenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  2º stage Berrechid
FRMC
NE MAR
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Bonheiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross
Universities Cyclocross
C2 Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F)
Universities Cyclocross
C2 Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Universities Cyclocross
CJ Race BEL
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, U23
Universities Cyclocross
CU Race BEL
  4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Hong Kong, Criterium
Hong Kong Criterium Series 3
NE Race HKG
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross (F)
Val d'llle Cyclo-cross Tour
C1 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
CJ Race FRA
  Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
NE Race MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (a) C2 Race GBR
  Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  3º stage Vuelta a Bramón NE VEN
  3º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
NE Race COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia CN AUS

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR

  1º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS

  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  1º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU
  2º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Austria (F) CN Race AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany (F) CN GER
  2º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  2º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  1º stage Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua NE CHI

  Adelaide
Down Under Classic
1.CRT Race AUS
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Berengueres
Social de Canet
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU
  Lamentin (b)
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
NE Race MTQ
  3º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia (F) CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  San Juan
Circuito Homenaje al Ciclista
NE Race ARG
  4º stage The Hub Tour
Hawkes Bay Tour
NE NZL
  4º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.1WE AUS
  1º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  4º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  4º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Greenway Tour NE GHA
  5º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  1º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  5º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  6º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  2º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  6º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CN
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  1º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  7º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  3º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  7º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CN
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CN
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors CN
  2º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  1º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  4º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  8º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 5 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CDM

  Bertram
Oatmeal Road Race - Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial
NE Race USA
  Dalton upon Tees
Velo29 Winter Series - Croft Racing Circuit
NE Race GBR
  1º stage GP ACT NE ANG
  3º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Le François
GP de la Ville du François
NE Race MTQ
  Manawatu Heads
Gravel and Tar
1.2 Race NZL
  Manawatu Heads (F)
Gravel and Tar
1.2 Race NZL
  Mbabane, Chrono NE Race SWZ
  5º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  Tuta
Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta
NE Race COL

  Alcañiz
La Invernal Motorland
NE Race ESP
  Cuernavaca NE Race MEX
  Dordabis NE Race NAM
  2º stage GP ACT NE ANG
  2º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
C2 Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
CJ Race LUX
  Media Agua
Doble Media Agua
NE Race ARG
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mostencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  Oss (a)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Poços de Caldas
Prova Comarca Poços de Caldas
NE Race BRA
  Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross CDM FRA
  Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM FRA
  Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM FRA
  Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM FRA
  Stellenbosch
Die Burger Fietstoer
NE Race RSA
  6º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  Trinidad and Tobago Season Opener NE Race TRD
  2º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  Zao, Cyclo-cross C2 Race JPN
  Zao, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race JPN

  1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB

  2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB

  1º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  1º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL

  Albert Park, Criterium
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Albert Park GP
NE AUS
  2º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  2º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL

  Abu Dhabi
Tour Challenge
NE UAE
  3º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  3º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  OCA Race NE Race OMA
  1º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CDM
  part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CDM

  Geelong (F) (a)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.1WE Race AUS
  1º stage Grand Prix de la CTM NE MTQ
  Guyana Season Opener NE Race GUY
  Kalaa Seraghna
GP MSK
NE Race MAR
  6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  4º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross C2 Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Taranaki
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
NE Race NZL
  2º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross
Kasteelcross
C2 Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kasteelcross
C2 Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kasteelcross
CJ Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL

  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  El Tigre
Clasico Memorial Richard 'Narizon' Teguedor
NE Race VEN
  Geelong
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.WT/WT/PT Race AUS
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM Race NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  La Aljorra NE Race ESP
  7º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  Meyerton
Fast One
NE Race RSA
  5º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Oss (b)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  São José dos Campos
GP Sao Jose dos Campos
NE Race BRA
  Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Season Opener NE VIN
  Trujillo
Clasica la Esperanza Lance Ramirez Alva
NE Race PER
  3º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  3º stage Vuelta Maule Centro NE CHI
  Windhoek (i)
Dobra Loops
NE Race NAM

  2º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  Berlin, Six Days
Berlin
C1 GER
  3º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  1º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  1º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) 2.2 AUS
  4º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  Challenge Mallorca I 1.1 Race ESP
  2º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria 2.1 AUS
  2º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) 2.2 AUS
  1º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
Turkey Season Opener
NE TUR
  Paijan
Memorial Javier Capistran Rodrigues
NE Race PER