Calendars January 2017

All races
Show:


  Baal, Cyclo-cross
GP Sven Nys
C1 Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Sven Nys
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Bay Cycling Classic 2.CRT AUS
  Belize City (b)
Krem's New Year Cycling Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Corréa
Doble Difunta Corréa
NE Race ARG
  Daly City
Mount San Bruno Hill Climb
NE Race USA
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix du Nouvel-An
NE Race LUX
  Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race LUX

  2º stage Bay Cycling Classic 2.CRT AUS
  Meilen (F) C1 Race SUI
  Meilen, Cyclo-cross
Radquer Meilen
C1 Race SUI

  3º stage Bay Cycling Classic 2.CRT AUS
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-49, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-49, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-59, United States of America NE USA

  Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS

  1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS

  Doha NE Race QTR
  2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Manizales
Circuito Feria de Manizales
NE Race COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  Treinta y Tres (c)
Fiesta Del Pueblo CC Treinta y Tres
NE Race URU
  1º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  1º stage part a Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  1º stage part b Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Hillingdon (g)
Imperial Winter Series 4
NE Race GBR
  Israel Season Opener NE Race ISR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) NE CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg NE LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F) NE LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Austria NE AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg NE LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France NE FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg NE LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg (F) NE LUX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain NE ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Orange, Mountainbike Class 3 AUS
  Orange, Mountainbike (F) Class 3 AUS
  Orange, Mountainbike, Juniors Class 3 AUS
  Orange, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Class 3 AUS
  Valencia
Trofeo Vicente Arquimbau
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  1º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  Capilla del Senor
100 KM Capillenses
NE Race ARG
  2º stage Doble Melo - Río Branco NE URU
  4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan NE ARG
  Kuala Belait
Brunei Classic
NE Race BRU
  Lamentin (b)
Ouverture Saison de la Martinique
NE Race MTQ
  Mexico City
Clásica Día de Reyes
NE Race MEX
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria NE AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F) NE AUT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark NE DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark (F) NE DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland NE FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland (F) NE FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F) NE FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F) NE GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain NE GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F) NE GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary NE HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F) NE HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland NE IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F) NE IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) NE ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland NE POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F) NE POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal NE POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Portugal (F) NE POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain NE ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F) NE SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) NE NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark NE DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland NE FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France NE FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany NE GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain NE GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hungary NE HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Ireland NE IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy NE ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland NE POL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Portugal NE POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain NE ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands NE NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark NE DEN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France (F) NE FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany NE GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany (F) NE GER
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain NE GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain (F) NE GBR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hungary NE HUN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy NE ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F) NE ITA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal NE POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Portugal (F) NE POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland NE SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland (F) NE SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands NE NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F) NE NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America NE USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) NE USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  Orange, Mountainbike Class 3 AUS
  Orange, Mountainbike (F) Class 3 AUS
  Orange, Mountainbike, Juniors Class 3 AUS
  Orange, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Class 3 AUS
  Picnic Race NE Race SLE
  3º stage Vuelta de la Leche NE CHI

  2º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross NE Race BEL
  Otegem, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL

  3º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  Rotterdam, Six Days 6D NED
  Rotterdam, Six Days (F) 6D NED
  Rotterdam, Six Days, Juniors (F) 6D NED
  Rotterdam, Six Days, U23 6D NED

  4º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico CN MEX

  5º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA

  6º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  Prologue The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  1º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Awaba, Downhill Class 3 Downhill AUS
  Awaba, Downhill (F) Class 3 Downhill AUS
  7º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU
  Hillingdon (b)
Imperial Winter Series 5
NE Race GBR
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  1º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.2 AUS
  Tuta
Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta
NE Race COL
  2º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Adelaide
Down Under Classic
1.CRT AUS
  8º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU
  Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross CDM ITA
  Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross (F) NE ITA
  Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE ITA
  Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross, U23 NE ITA
  Grandglise, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Grandglise, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong, Criterium
Hong Kong Criterium Series 3
NE HKG
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross
Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse
NE Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race LUX
  Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race LUX
  4º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  3º stage The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour
NE NZL
  3º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.2 AUS
  Trinidad and Tobago Season Opener NE Race TRD
  1º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  9º stage Ben Tre TV-Cup NE VIE
  5º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  4º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.2 AUS
  4º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Bremen, Six Days 6D GER
  Bremen, Six Days, U23 6D GER
  6º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  5º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  4º stage Tour Down Under (F) 2.2 AUS
  5º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  6º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  6º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Gore - Invercargill NE Race NZL
  1º stage Snow Bike Festival, Mountainbike (F) Class 2 SUI
  3º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  7º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  1º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  7º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  8º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN

  Bertram
Oatmeal Road Race
NE Race USA
  Cubal
GP Aniversario de Cubal
NE Race ANG
  Le François
GP de la Ville du François
NE Race MTQ
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  Meer, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mostencross
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  Oudtshoorn, Mountainbike (F)
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
Class 3 Marathon RSA
  Oudtshoorn, Mountainbike-Marathon
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
Class 3 Marathon RSA
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Rucphen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  8º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  Villa Altagracia
Clásico Villa Altagracia
NE Race DOM
  9º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  1º stage Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua NE CHI
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke
NE Race BEL
  Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race BEL

  Araçatuba
Volta Verão de Ciclismo
NE Race BRA
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bescanó
Campionat Social Sport Ter
NE Race ESP
  Dordabis NE Race NAM
  Gaborone
Wharic Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross
GP Adrie van der Poel
CDM NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Adrie van der Poel
NE NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Adrie van der Poel
NE NED
  Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23
GP Adrie van der Poel
NE NED
  2º stage King's Cup 1 NE THA
  1º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  Oss (a)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Panama City
Criterium Circuito Internacional
NE PAN
  Poços de Caldas
Prova Comarca Poços de Caldas
NE Race BRA
  Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Season Opener NE Race VIN
  Singapore, Criterium
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  Snow Bike Festival, Mountainbike S2 SUI
  9º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  6º stage Tour Down Under 2.WT/WT/PT AUS
  10º stage Vuelta al Táchira 2.2 VEN
  2º stage Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua NE CHI

  2º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  10º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  Berlin, Six Days
Berlin
6D GER
  Berlin, Six Days, Juniors 6D GER
  Berlin, Six Days, U23 6D GER
  3º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  11º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  4º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  12º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  Campos
Trofeo Campos
1.1 Race ESP
  Geelong, Criterium
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Albert Park GP
1.CRT AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  5º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic
Tour of Wellington
2.2 NZL
  13º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour de Aïn Defla NE ALG
  4º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG

  1º stage 6 Jours de la CTM NE MTQ
  1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Deiá - Monasterio de Lluc
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
1.1 Race ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  14º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Aïn Defla NE ALG
  5º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  1º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR

  2º stage 6 Jours de la CTM NE MTQ
  1º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  Andraitx
Trofeo Andraitx
1.1 Race ESP
  Armidale, Mountainbike C3 AUS
  Armidale, Mountainbike (F) C3 XCO AUS
  Armidale, Mountainbike, Juniors C3 XCO AUS
  Armidale, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) C3 XCO AUS
  2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Geelong (F) (a)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.2 Race AUS
  Greymouth
Around Brunner Ride
NE Race NZL
  Guyana Season Opener NE Race GUY
  Port Harcourt, Criterium NE NGR
  Season Opener Seychelles NE Race SEY
  Taranaki
Round the Mountain classic
NE Race NZL
  Taranaki
Cycle Challenge Taranaki
NE Race NZL
  3º stage Tour de Aïn Defla NE ALG
  6º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  2º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) NE World Championship

  2º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  Armidale, Mountainbike C3 XCO AUS
  Armidale, Mountainbike (F) C3 XCO AUS
  Armidale, Mountainbike, Juniors C3 XCO AUS
  Armidale, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) C3 XCO AUS
  Bragado
Revancha de la Doble
NE Race ARG
  3º stage Clásico Virgen de la Purificación NE ECU
  Geelong
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.WT/WT/PT Race AUS
  2º stage GSP Tour NE GHA
  Guanajuato
Purisima del Rincon
NE Race MEX
  La Aljorra NE Race ESP
  Marseille
GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise
1.1 Race FRA
  Meyerton
Fast One
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  Nirgua
Clasico Ferias de Nirgua
NE Race VEN
  Oss (b)
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Palma de Mallorca
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
1.1 Race ESP
  15º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  7º stage Vuelta a San Juan 2.1 ARG
  3º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR
  Vuelta de Flores NE Race URU
  Windhoek (i)
Dobra Loops
NE Race NAM
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 NE World Championship

  Apertura Temporada Estado de Guarico NE Race VEN
  16º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR

  1º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  København, Six Days
Copenhagen
6D DEN
  17º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR