01 Jan
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Baal, Cyclo-cross GP Sven Nys |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Sven Nys |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Sven Nys |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Sven Nys |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Sven Nys |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belize City (b) Krem's New Year Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Daly City Mount San Bruno Hill Climb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
København, Six Days (b) København Vinder mini 6-dagesløb |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Austria |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Austria |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Switzerland |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross (F) Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Vineyards (F) |
NE |
|
NZL | |
02 Jan
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bay Classic (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bay Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bussnang, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bussnang, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bussnang, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bussnang, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Waaslandcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) Waaslandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waaslandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Waaslandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waaslandcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Vineyards (F) |
NE |
|
NZL | |
03 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bay Classic (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bay Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ede, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (c) Imperial Winter Series 7 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lanús |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Vineyards (F) |
NE |
|
NZL | |
04 Jan
|
|
|
|
3º stage Bay Classic (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bay Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuitos Cerrados |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Dübendorf, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dübendorf, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dübendorf, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dübendorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mexico City Clásica Día de Reyes |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Montevideo CC Amanecer : GP VTV |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (c) Copa America de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (F) Copa America de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Groenendaal |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Groenendaal |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Vineyards (F) |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Drogenboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Drogenboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Drogenboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jan
|
|
|
|
4º stage Bay Classic (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bay Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
06 Jan
|
|
|
|
5º stage Bay Classic (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Bay Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ispáster, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ispáster, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ispáster, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
07 Jan
|
|
|
|
Manizales Circuito Feria de Manizales |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (F) (a) Vierdaagse van Rotterdam |
NE |
Four Days |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam, Six Days |
6D |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam, U23 UIV Cup Rotterdam |
NE |
Five Days |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
08 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
09 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
10 Jan
|
|
|
|
Egmond aan Zee, Mountainbike Egmond-Pier-Egmond |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Egmond aan Zee, Mountainbike (F) Egmond-Pier-Egmond |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
11 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuitos Cerrados |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Santos (a) Copa Hilário Diegues |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Vuelta de la Leche |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
12 Jan
|
|
|
|
Otegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
13 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bremen, Six Days |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
14 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Centrumcross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F) Centrumcross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
15 Jan
|
|
|
|
Ballerup, Elite/U23 (F) Ballerup Super Arena Dame-omnium |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Basque Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
16 Jan
|
|
|
|
Beijing, Points race |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Scratch (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Fujairah Cubs Race Fujairah |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Prologue The Hub Tour Hawkes Bay Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
17 Jan
|
|
|
|
Beijing, 1 km |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (a) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Scratch |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Copperas Cove Copperas Cove Classic - Megan Baab Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (d) Imperial Winter Series 9 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage The Hub Tour Hawkes Bay Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage The Hub Tour Hawkes Bay Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Tuta Circuito Ciclístico Ferias y Fiestas de Tuta |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta al Táchira |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
18 Jan
|
|
|
|
Adelaide Down Under Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bakel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Bakel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Bakel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Bakel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Madison |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Derby, Cyclo-cross Moorways |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Derby, Cyclo-cross (F) Moorways |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fredericia, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Fredericia, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Fredericia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (e) Hong Kong January Classic |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (d) Hong Kong Criterium Series 2 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Guara - Taulabe, Chrono |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Rambrouch, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Juan Doble San Juan de la Rioja |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Novices Gran Premio dell'Epifania 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Gran Premio dell'Epifania 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage The Hub Tour Hawkes Bay Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage The Hub Tour Hawkes Bay Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
19 Jan
|
|
|
|
Pommeroeul, Juniors (a) GP Bati-Metallo |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
20 Jan
|
|
|
|
11º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Down Under |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
AUS | |
21 Jan
|
|
|
|
1º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pre-Vuelta Independencia |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Down Under |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Villa Altagracia Clásico Villa Altagracia |
NE |
Race |
DOM | |
22 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Down Under |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
AUS | |
23 Jan
|
|
|
|
Dubai (d) H. H. Vice-President's Cup, Mohammad Bin Rashid International Cycling Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 1 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
14º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Down Under |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
AUS | |
24 Jan
|
|
|
|
Dordabis |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
Emirates Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tanger |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
15º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Down Under |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-39 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-49 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-59 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jan
|
|
|
|
Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Assenede, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Club Race 1 |
NE |
Race |
SKN | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Homenaje Ruben Ifran |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 1 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Cyclo-cross du Mingant |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross (F) Cyclo-cross du Mingant |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Cyclo-cross du Mingant |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Macapá (a) Corrida Antonio Assmar |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Meyerton Fast One |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage New Zealand Cycle Classic Tour of Wellington |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nhlangano Nhlangano Milling Classic |
NE |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal (c) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tanger (a) Tanger-Asilah |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Taranaki Cycle Challenge Taranaki |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
16º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Tour de Eastern |
NE |
|
UGA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de San Luis |
2.1 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour Down Under |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort 6 Cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Fort 6 Cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort 6 Cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 6 Cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Jan
|
|
|
|
Sydney Joseph Sunde Memorial, Australia Day Race |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
27 Jan
|
|
|
|
Berlin, Six Days Berlin |
6D |
|
GER | |
28 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
30 Jan
|
|
|
|
København, Madison, Juniors 3 dags løbet |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Premio Agustin Alcantara |
NE |
|
CUB | |
31 Jan
|
|
|
|
Anvaing, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Anvaing, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Cameroun Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
|
|
|
De Leon Springs Spring Fling of Cycling Circuit Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Guyana Season Opener |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası Turkey Season Opener |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Los Olivos |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Muldersdrif Berge en Dale Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Premio Agustin Alcantara |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
17º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de New Braunfels |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tour ni Frank |
NE |
Race |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Vuelta Gregorio Albarracin |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CM |
World Championship |
| |