01 Jan
|
|
|
|
Erfurt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Jan
|
|
|
|
Beuvry, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hesperange, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Köln, Six Days |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Köln, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Parabiago, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pardubice, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Safenwil, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Waaslandcross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waaslandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waaslandcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wellen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross GP Montferland |
C3 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Montferland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Montferland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Montferland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
05 Jan
|
|
|
|
Gierle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
06 Jan
|
|
|
|
Magstadt, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
08 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cross - Category D, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
09 Jan
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Six Days |
6D |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, International Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
10 Jan
|
|
|
|
Otegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jan
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Burcht, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burcht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burcht, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Westouter, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westouter, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westouter, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westouter, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jan
|
|
|
|
De Pinte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Groesbeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Groesbeek, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Langenthal, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mühlenbach, Cyclo-cross GP Jean Bausch / Pierre Kellner |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Herblain, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bremen, Six Days |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bremen, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross GP Trofeo Elisa |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
20 Jan
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
21 Jan
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
22 Jan
|
|
|
|
Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
23 Jan
|
|
|
|
Erp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Cyclo-cross du Mingant |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Northallerton, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-ten-Distel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-ten-Distel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-ten-Distel, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
SUI | |
24 Jan
|
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
25 Jan
|
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
26 Jan
|
|
|
|
Stuttgart, Six Days |
6D |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Stuttgart, Six Days, Amateurs |
6D |
|
GER | |
27 Jan
|
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
28 Jan
|
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | Cancelled |
29 Jan
|
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
Open |
|
MEX | |
30 Jan
|
|
|
|
Castel San Vincenzo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Stekene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Stekene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai, Cyclo-cross, Novices Stekene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |