00 Jan
|
|
|
|
part a Garsington, Cyclo-cross Oxonian C.C. - Scholars Well Farm Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a London, Cyclo-cross London G.L.C. Championship Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oldenzaal, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
part a Partington, Cyclo-cross Partington Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Preston, Cyclo-cross Sam Williams Cycles |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ross, Cyclo-cross Malvern Wells Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Sway, Cyclo-cross New Forest Slade Bottom Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Winterswijk, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
01 Jan
|
|
|
|
Ilchester Yeovil C.C. New Years Day 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Merzhausen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, German Democratic Republik |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Rillaar, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rillaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Crabwood New Years Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tonbridge Southborough & District Wheelers - New Years Day 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
02 Jan
|
|
|
|
Muntelier, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
03 Jan
|
|
|
|
Barton, Cyclo-cross Barton Wheelers - Baysgarth Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
05 Jan
|
|
|
|
Cadier en Keer, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cadier en Keer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cadier en Keer, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Deurle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deurle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mondercange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Mondercange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottenburg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottenburg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jan
|
|
|
|
Haacht, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haacht, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haacht, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamm, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Handzame, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Helvoirt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tolosa, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
11 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
12 Jan
|
|
|
|
Broekom, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dorst, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Czechoslovakia |
CN |
|
TCH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Jan
|
|
|
|
Metseren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, International Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Jan
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dudelange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marcq-en-Baroeul, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
20 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bertrange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Bertrange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kievermont, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kievermont, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kievermont, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Munte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C veldrittrofee Jerome Stevens |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niederlenz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Niederlenz, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Niederlenz, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Stein, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Stein, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Stein, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vossem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Vlaamse Witloofveldrit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross National Trophy League Cyclo Cross Series |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors National Trophy League Junior Cyclo Cross Series |
NE |
|
GBR | |
26 Jan
|
|
|
|
Hooglede, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hooglede, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruien, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruien, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zwolle, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
27 Jan
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lisse, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ruurlo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schaesberg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schaesberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schaesberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hamme # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Hamme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D Hamme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |