00 Jan
|
|
|
|
Burghfield, Cyclo-cross Bill Higson Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Preston, Cyclo-cross Sam Williams Cycles |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jan
|
|
|
|
Borsbeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Den Haag, Cyclo-cross Katerkoers |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Deurle, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Stockport, Cyclo-cross Woodbank Park New Years Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Jan
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bekkevoort, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Muntelier, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (b) Ename-Oudenaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jan
|
|
|
|
Magstadt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vera de Bidasoa, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
07 Jan
|
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross Edelare Oudenaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jan
|
|
|
|
Geel, Cyclo-cross Geel ten Aart |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olsene, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waardamme, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Jan
|
|
|
|
Barsinghausen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Delemont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Maleizen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Munte, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs veldrittrofee Jerome Stevens |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stasegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jan
|
|
|
|
Otegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jan
|
|
|
|
1º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Heultje, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Heultje-Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Kalken, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Novate Milanese, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Preston, Cyclo-cross Fulwood Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zevekote, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jan
|
|
|
|
3º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
18 Jan
|
|
|
|
4º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
20 Jan
|
|
|
|
5º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Jan
|
|
|
|
6º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Jan
|
|
|
|
7º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Couple Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jan
|
|
|
|
8º stage Cruce de Los Andes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Freiburg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Mazé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Latem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jan
|
|
|
|
Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Belsele - Puivelde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jan
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Handzame, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leopoldsburg, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oostakker, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostakker, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |