00 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Myrtle Park |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Burghfield, Cyclo-cross Bill Higson Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jan
|
|
|
|
Borsbeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pétange, Cyclo-cross Grand Prix du Nouvel-An |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
02 Jan
|
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bornem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geel, Cyclo-cross Geel ten Aart |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jan
|
|
|
|
Gooreind, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Gooreind-Wuustwezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (b) Ename-Oudenaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jan
|
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
10 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waardamme, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jan
|
|
|
|
Ivoir, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Munte, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs veldrittrofee Jerome Stevens |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stasegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jan
|
|
|
|
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Koppelcross |
NE |
Couple Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hillegem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
18 Jan
|
|
|
|
Kalken, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kayl, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jan
|
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Michelbeke, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jan
|
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Czechoslovakia |
CN |
|
TCH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
26 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
27 Jan
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
28 Jan
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
29 Jan
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
30 Jan
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
31 Jan
|
|
|
|
Binningen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Huldenberg, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wervik, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |