00 Jan
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Myrtle Park |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Burghfield, Cyclo-cross Bill Higson Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jan
|
|
|
|
Den Haag, Cyclo-cross Katerkoers |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Maleizen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
06 Jan
|
|
|
|
Diekirch, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olsene, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Olona, Cyclo-cross Gran Premio dell'Epifania |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Jan
|
|
|
|
Léglise, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Munkzwalm, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederhasselt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Opwijk-Droeshout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Jan
|
|
|
|
Aaigem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kleineichen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Jan
|
|
|
|
Heverlee, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
19 Jan
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
20 Jan
|
|
|
|
Drongen, Cyclo-cross (a) Higro Prijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zandvoorde, Cyclo-cross Zandvoorde-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Jan
|
|
|
|
Denderleeuw, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, German Democratic Republik |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zevekote, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Jan
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
23 Jan
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
24 Jan
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
25 Jan
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
26 Jan
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
27 Jan
|
|
|
|
Schorisse, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Southport, Cyclo-cross Hesketh Bank |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zwijnaarde, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jan
|
|
|
|
Haasdonk, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Latem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zemst, Cyclo-cross (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |