Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Baasrode, Amateurs
   Baasrode, Novices
   Beernem, Independant
   Beigem, Amateurs
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bierbeek, Amateurs
   Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs
   Bournemouth
   Calingasta
   Cinturón Ciclista Leridano
   Circuit d'Aquitaine
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Independant
   Dunstable
   Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
   Emblem, Novices
   Etoile Hennuyere
   Etterbeek, Amateurs
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Genval, Amateurs
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Giro di Sicilia
   GP Cidla
   GP du Midi-Libre
   Grande Prémio Vilar
   Grimbergen, Novices
   Halle, Amateurs
   Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs
   Humbeek, Cyclo-cross
   Humbeek, Novices
   Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Novices
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Korbeek-Lo, Novices
   Kortenberg, Amateurs
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kuurne, Independant
   Laken, Amateurs (b)
   Lede, Amateurs
   Lembeek, Amateurs
   Londerzeel
   London (F) (c)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Marseille (g)
   Merksem, Amateurs
   Merseyside Four Day
   Meulebeke
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   Morecambe (d)
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany
   Newcastle
   Nice
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Oplinter, Cyclo-cross
   Opwijk, Amateurs
   Overijse, Amateurs
   Overmere, Novices
   Overpelt, Amateurs
   Paris - Nice
   Polska - Ukraina
   Puurs, Amateurs
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Ramsel, Amateurs
   Roma - Napoli - Roma
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van België, Independant
   Ronde van de provincie Luxemburg
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Rotselaar, Amateurs
   Ruisbroek, Amateurs
   Salisbury (c)
   Scottish Milk Race
   Sex-Dagars
   Sint-Genesius-Rode, Amateurs
   Temse, Amateurs
   Tienen, Amateurs
   Tour de Champagne
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Ariège
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Ouest
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Saint-Laurent
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour du Var
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of Ulster
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Waasmunster, Novices
   Wellingborough (a)
   Wemmel, Amateurs
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Willebroek, Amateurs
   Willebroek, Novices
   Závod Míru
   Zaventem, Amateurs
   Zele, Novices
   Zemst, Cyclo-cross (d)
Other races