Results today



  Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path Hamish Schreurs
  2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá Juan Pablo Suárez Suárez
  GP Elsy Jacobs (F) Annemiek Van Vleuten
  Himmerland Rundt,  Himmerland Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
  18º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Thanh Tam Nguyen
  6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Jaime Roson Garcia
  5º stage Tour de Bretagne Boris Vallée
  3º stage Tour de Romandie,  Ronde van Romandië Thibaut Pinot
  1º stage Yorkshire 3 day,  Tour de Yorkshire Three Day Dylan Groenewegen


  Prologue 1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
  1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) Alena Amialiusik
  17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Thanh Tam Nguyen
  5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Jakub Mareczko
  4º stage Tour de Bretagne Adrien Costa
  2º stage Tour de Romandie,  Ronde van Romandië Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas


  Feodosiya Dimitry Samokhvalov
  3º stage Giant Liga Jiří Nesveda
  16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Hoang Tai Phan
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Sacha Modolo
  Rishon Le Zion, Criterium Omer Goldstein
  3º stage Tour de Bretagne Cyrille Patoux
  1º stage Tour de Romandie,  Ronde van Romandië Marcel Kittel
  5º stage Tour du Sénégal Rutger Roelandts


  15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Duy Nhan Tran Nguyen
  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour André Greipel
  General Classification Panorama Tour Brandon Downes
  General Classification Panorama Tour Samuel De Swardt
  4º stage Panorama Tour Samuel De Swardt
  4º stage Panorama Tour Brandon Downes
  2º stage Tour de Bretagne Boris Vallée
  Prologue Tour de Romandie,  Ronde van Romandië Jon Izaguirre Insausti
  4º stage Tour du Sénégal X X


  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Peio Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
  3º stage Panorama Tour Egon Campbell
  3º stage Panorama Tour Johan Deysel
  Trofeo Lazzaretti,  Roma (F) Marta Bastianelli
  Gran Premio della Liberazione,  Roma, U23 Vincenzo Albanese
  1º stage Tour de Bretagne František Sisr
  3º stage Tour du Sénégal Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
  General Classification Volta à Bairrada Rafael Ferreira Reis
  3º stage Volta à Bairrada Rafael Ferreira Reis


  Grote Paasprijs IC 1,  Affligem Remy Mertz
  Ardooie Jo Maes
  Asmara Circuit,  Asmara Yonas Fissahaye
  Beograd - Banja Luka II Filippo Fortin
  Birstonas Paulius Šiškevičius
  Dwars door de Westhoek,  Boezinge (F) Christine Majerus
  Boezinge, Juniors (F) Lotte Rotman
  Boezinge, Novices (F) Luca De Langhe
  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia,  Bratislava Andrij Kulyk
  Cairns, Mountainbike Nino Schurter
  Cairns, Mountainbike (F) Annika Langvad
  Cairns, Mountainbike, U23 Sam Gaze
  Cairns, Mountainbike, U23 (F) Kate Courtney
  General Classification Circuit de Saône-et-Loire Žydrunas Savickas
  4º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire Žydrunas Savickas
  Clubchampionships, Road, Elite, New Zealand Callum Gordon
  Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) Charlotte Davies
  Prix de l'U.V.G. - Sprinter Club Lignon,  Dardagny Valère Thiébaud
  Deux-Acren, Juniors Arnaud Deleu
  Trofeo Eusebio Velez,  Durana Sergio Samitier Samitier
  Tour Durban, Mr Price Tour,  Durban Bradley Potgieter
  2º stage Grenland GP,  Kalas Cup/Norgescup Trond Håkon Trondsen
  E3 Harelbeke,  Harelbeke, Juniors (a) Jasper Philipsen
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Nguyen Hung Mai
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Nhan Truong Nguyen Thanh
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Truong Tai Nguyen
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Thanh Dien Tran
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Van Duan Le
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup,  Ho Chi Minh City (a) Thanh Nhanh Tran
  General Classification III° Clásica Elite Guatemala Julian Noé Yac Yac
  1º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
  2º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala Francisco González
  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Przemysław Niemiec
  Jesseren, Juniors Nils Sinschek
  General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race Connor Dilger
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race Connor Dilger
  General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Coryn Rivera
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Lauren Stephens
  General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race International Neilson Powless
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International Travis McCabe
  Kiev, Mountainbike Dmytro Titarenko
  Kiev, Mountainbike (F) Iryna Popova
  General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku,  Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie Matija Kvasina
  6º stage Kroz Hrvatsku,  Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie Sondre Holst Enger
  La Roue Tourangelle Samuel Dumoulin
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik,  Liège Wout Poels
  Ronde van Made,  Made, Criterium Koos Jeroen Kers
  Marbais Eric De Decker
  East Midlands International Cicle Classic/Rutland-Melton,  Melton Mowbray (a) Conor Dunne
  Molenstede Diest,  Molenstede (a) Dries De Bondt
  Mtarfa, Chrono Wayne Spiteri
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela José Molina
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela (F) Mariana Martínez
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Venezuela Gregory Guevara
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Venezuela (F) Andrea Ortiz
  Burgenland Rundfahrt,  Oberwart Daniel Auer
  Ottenburg, Juniors Stan Van Tricht
  Trophy Ovdyopolya,  Ovidiopol (a) Konstantin Ribaruk
  2º stage Panorama Tour Samuel De Swardt
  2º stage Panorama Tour Brandon Downes
  Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines,  Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie Paul Ourselin
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike Tomas Paprstka
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike (F) Barbara Benkó
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike, Juniors Matúš Štoček
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Sofie Joannidu
  Plymouth, Mountainbike Liam Killeen
  Plymouth, Mountainbike (F) Evie Richards
  GP Sainte-Martine,  Sainte-Martine Olivier Brisebois
  GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo,  San Remo, Juniors Luca Mozzato
  Schoonbroek-Retie,  Schoonbroek Stijn Goolaerts
  General Classification Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala Eryk Latoń
  3º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala Eryk Latoń
  General Classification Tour de Santa Catarina Wilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz
  5º stage Tour de Santa Catarina Wilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz
  2º stage Tour du Sénégal Abdellah Ben Youcef
  Turku Jaakko Hänninen
  Vezin, Novices Thibaut Ponsaerts
  Memorial Pascual Momparler,  Villanueva de Castellón Antonio Angulo Sampedro
  2º stage Volta à Bairrada Daniel José Pereira Mestre
  Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis,  Wernigerode Lennert Klemann
  Zelzate (b) Steven Caethoven
  Zulzeke, Juniors Jens Vanoverberghe

To Calendars
CyclingBattle
You can compse a team for the period
Giro d'Italia - 2016.
The registration period closes
2016-05-05 : 23.59 CET


Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


De Jonckheere, Johan
Photo: © Johan De Jonckheere

To Added today

Added today Forums


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!

10e Retroronde

11-06-2016 - 12-06-2016
Niet alleen de Ronde van Vlaanderen maar ook de RetroRonde heeft reden tot vieren; op 11 en 12 juni organiseren we namel ...
More »