Results today



  2º stage Tour de Taiwan James Gullen


  Aichacher- Frühjahrsstraßenpreis z. Gedenken an Manuel Waldvogel,  Aichach Florian Nowak
  Aldergrove Dylan Davies
  Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour Frédéric Brun
  Subida a Gorla,  Bergara (a) Eduardo Llacer Gabarron
  Vuelta de Canelones,  Canelones (a) Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
  1º stage Copa Guanacasteca Kristopher Vega Orozco
  Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani,  Corridonia Fabrizio Titi
  GP Scieur-Lambot,  Florennes Sander Rietjens
  Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23,  Gent - Ieper Jacob Hennessy
  Gent - Wevelgem Greg Van Avermaet
  Gent - Wevelgem (F) Lotta Lepistö
  La Route des Géants,  Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors Ludvig Anton Wacker
  Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors (F) Pfeiffer Georgi
  Les Boucles Guégonnaises,  Guégon David Menut
  Internationales Eröffnungsrennen,  Leonding Riccardo Zoidl
  GP Courtine,  Les Genevez Jan-André Freuler
  Meer-Hoogstraten,  Meer Roy Eefting
  Criterium de Monaco,  Monaco (c) Leonardo Tortomasi
  General Classification San Dimas Stage Race Connor Brown
  3º stage San Dimas Stage Race Michael Rice
  General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Lilian Calmejane
  4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Lilian Calmejane
  Sint-Truiden (d) Piotr Havik
  Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo,  Sovizzo Andrea Toniatti
  General Classification Tour de Normandie,  Ronde van Normandië Anthony Delaplace
  7º stage Tour de Normandie,  Ronde van Normandië Clément Orceau
  1º stage Tour de Taiwan Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
  Memorial Pascual Momparler,  Villanueva de Castellón Francisco García Rus
  General Classification Volta a la Marina Francesc Bosca Gay
  8º stage Volta a la Marina Antonio Domene Soriano
  Points classification Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Pierre Rolland
  Mountains classification Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
  General Classification Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
  7º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
  3º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour Aleksandr Bako


  Anzegem (c) Timothy Stevens
  Tour of the Ards Peninsula,  Ards Conn McDunphy
  Wielerronde van Bruinisse,  Bruinisse Maarten van Trijp
  Le Race,  Christchurch - Akaroa Brad Evans
  General Classification Clásica de Fusagasugá Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez
  3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
  Erpe, Elite/U23 Bjorn De Decker
  Prix Gilbert Bousquet,  Landivisiau (b) Maxime Cam
  Inledningsløb RCR,  Lejre Rasmus Byriel Iversen
  1º stage Memorial Utochkina Oleksandr Surutkovych
  Testtijdrit,  Montenaken, Chrono (F) Julie Van De Velde
  Testtijdrit,  Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors Loran Cassaert
  Testtijdrit,  Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors (F) Febe Schokkaert
  Testtijdrit,  Montenaken, Chrono, Novices Branko Huys
  Testtijdrit,  Montenaken, Chrono, Novices (F) Luna Renders
  Testtijdrit,  Montenaken, Chrono, U23 Rune Herregodts
  Slypskapelle,  Moorslede Jens Vandenbogaerde
  Putte-Beerzel,  Putte (a) Joran Michielsen
  Rotselaar, Novices Casper Van Uden
  GP Saint-Etienne Loire,  Saint-Etienne Bruno Armirail
  2º stage San Dimas Stage Race Robin Carpenter
  3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Thomas Boudat
  6º stage Tour de Normandie,  Ronde van Normandië Damien Gaudin
  Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien,  Veendam Cor Van Leeuwen
  6º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Daryl Impey
  2º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour Matvey Zubov
  Tweedaagse van de Calvebeek,  Werken, Juniors Cériel Desal


  African Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) Bernette Beyers
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite Jean Spies
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) Jennifer Abbott
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) Aidan Van Niekerk
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) Bernette Beyers
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Mohamed
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) Charlene Roux
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Mohamed
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Charlene Roux
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Magdalena Nicholsen
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Danielle Norman
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Victoria Sarah Myburgh
  2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez
  General Classification Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race,  대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 Kyung Gu Jang
  3º stage Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race,  대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 Sang Hoon Park
  Harelbeke,  E3 Prijs Harelbeke / Vlaanderen Greg Van Avermaet
  Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike Guy Sessler
  Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F) Tatyana Geneleva
  1º stage San Dimas Stage Race Kyle Murphy
  GP Clausura de San Juan,  San Juan Nicolás Naranjo
  2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Toms Skujinš
  5º stage Tour de Normandie,  Ronde van Normandië Johim Ariesen
  5º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Alejandro Valverde
  1º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour Evgeny Kudriavsev


  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite Bernard Esterhuizen
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite Clint Hendricks
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite Evan Carstens
  1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá Robinson Chalapud
  2º stage Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race,  대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 Hyeong Min Choe
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adrian Kurek
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Jonas Koch
  1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Laurent Pichon
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Jan Tratnik
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Nikolay Mihaylov
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali František Sisr
  4º stage Tour de Normandie,  Ronde van Normandië Justin Jules
  4º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Nacer Bouhanni


  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite Jean Spies
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Steven Van Heerden
  African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Nolan Hoffman
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite Jean Spies
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Steven Van Heerden
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Jean Spies
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Nolan Hoffman
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Joshua Van Wyk
  1º stage Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race,  대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 Kyung Gu Jang
  Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) Lotta Lepistö
  Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België,  À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique Yves Lampaert
  3º stage Tour de Normandie,  Ronde van Normandië Jan-Willem Van Schip
  3º stage Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,  Ronde van Catalonië Alejandro Valverde

To Calendars

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Heath, Megan
Photo: © Henri Potappel

To Added today

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!